• Robotic Quiz (Junior Group)

RankNameInstitute
GoldShadeed ur Rahman SreyashBarisal Govt Model School and College
SilverSadman SabirThakurgaon Govt. Boys High School
SilverJannat Jashim JamimaHousing settlement public school, Chattogram
SilverArefin AnwarDhanmondi Government Boys High School
BronzeTazrian Ahmed ArafDaffodil International School
Honourable MentionJoha Uddin Ahmed AlifDaffodil International School
Honourable MentionAhnaf MunawarJahanara Israil School & College, Barisal
Honourable MentionFaizah AliSouth Breeze School, Dhaka
Honourable MentionAfra WahidProvatiUchyaBiddyaniketon, Dhaka
  • Robotic Quiz (Challenge Group)

RankNameInstitute
GoldNahian Yazdan RahmanSunbeams
SilverMD Abdullah Al-Sufi RidoyDhaka City College
BronzeTasnimul Islam RafiChattogram Collegiate School
BronzeNishad MahmudScholarshome, Sylhet
Honorable MentionAbrar FairujDhanmondi Government Boys High School
Honorable MentionAshab Sadik Khan RadeeBAF Shaheen College Shamshernagar, Moulavibazar
  • Robot Gathering (Junior Group)

RankNameInstitute
BronzeMahir Tajwar ChowdhuryMirzapur Cadet College, Tangail
Honorable MentionShadeed ur Rahman SreyashBarisal Govt Model School and College
  • Robot Gathering (Challenge Group)

RankNameInstitute
Honorable MentionMajedul Islam NaeemSylhet Government College
  • Robot in Movie (Junior Group)

RankNameInstitute
GoldMisbah Uddin InanChattogram Cantonment Public College
Zaima Jahin WaraWilliam Carey Academy
SilverRagib Yasar RahmanDhaka Residential Model College
BronzeArefin AnwarDhanmondi Government Boys High School
  • Robot in Movie (Challenge Group)

RankNameInstitute
GoldNasheetat Zainah RahmanSunbeams
Quazi Mostahid LabibChittagong Grammar School- Dhaka
SilverMir Umaima HoqueNalonda High School
Eva NewazViqarunnisa Noon School and College
BronzeTafsir TahrimChittagong Grammar School, Dhaka
Rafihath SalehJalalabad Cantonment English School &
Honorable MentionSabbir Hosen JoyGovt Kotalipara Union Institution, Gopalganj
Aniruddho RoyGovt Kotalipara Union Institution, Gopalganj
  • Creative Category (Junior Group)

RankNameInstitute
GoldMisbah Uddin InanChattogram Cantonment Public College
Zaima Jahin WaraWilliam Carey Academy
SilverRagib Yasar RahmanDhaka Residential Model College
BronzeArefin AnwarDhanmondi Government Boys High School
Honorable MentionZaria Musarrat ParijaatAga Khan School, Dhaka
Syeda Laiba AzeenScholastica
  • Creative Category (Challenge Group)

RankNameInstitute
GoldTashrique AhmedJalalabad Cantonment Public School and College
Shuyeb Abir RatulNotre Dame College
Ahmed IstiaqueJalalabad Cantonment Public School and College
SilverTafsir TahrimChittagong Grammar School- Dhaka
Rafihath SalehJalalabad Cantonment English School & College
BronzeMd. Muhaiminul IslamRUET
Sudipto MondalRUET
home